Find An Instructor Near You

Enroll in workshops, join events, create collaborations and many more.
Our instructors are ready to serve you.

Find An Instructor Near You

Enroll in workshops, join events, create collaborations and many more.
Our instructors are ready to serve you.

Find An Instructor Near You

Enroll in workshops, join events, create collaborations and many more.
Our instructors are ready to serve you.

Johor
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Rosamira RahmatullahZAFBandar Baru Uda60177748153
Norhaizan Mohd ShariffZAFBatu Pahat60127393464
Awa Binti MohamadZLFJohor Bahru60127290012
Nirachanadevi RamasamyZAFJohor Bahru60197565887
Nur Shuhada Binti ShahrinZAFJohor Bahru60107805705
Rashidah RahmatullahZAFJohor Bahru60127171247
Suhaili IsmailZAFJohor Bahru60197786263
Syamiem Alya Damiea Binti Syahrul Nizar (Cilik)ZAFJohor Bahru60107727379
Siti Nur Aliah Bte SharinZAFJohor Bharu011-37894700
Junidah Binti AbasZAFKluang60197334474
Muhamad Nor Aliff Irfan IsmailZLFKluang60142969812
Noor Rasimah Binti Mohd ArisZAFKluang60127721752
Nurul Safinas Binti RoslanZAFKluang60142764374
Rodhiah Binti Rohman @ RahmanZAFKluang60196665611
Siti Norhayati bte GhazaliZAFKluang60177074946
Suzana Binti Sharul FuzinZAFKluang60197079761
Nurul Nabilah A RahmanZLFKluang60182237330
Norizan SabranZAFKota Tinggi60113140783
Marziana Binti AripZAFKulai60197759656
Nasyimah Bt Abdul RahmanZAFKulai60182234874
Norsilah JantanZAFKulai60197411901
Puteri Nuratiqah Binti IsharZAFKulai601158854156
Roziah SapawiZLFKulai60197867296
Sabariah MusaZLFPasir Gudang60162696880
Norzanah Mohd NoorZLFSenai60127372774
Harlina Binti IbrahimZAFSenai60197663366
Noraini HassanZAFSkudai60127042566
Norfaezah Binti AzmanZAFSkudai60136053584
Rabiana AbdullahZLFSkudai60177305203
Ramlah YunanZAFSkudai60167174146
Roslaili Bt Mohamad SaufiZAFSkudai601128793366
Irwanti Binti Djoni @ JohanZAFSkudai601121602955
Najamudin Bin MusaZAFUlu Tiram60197279031
Salwah Binti OmarZAFUlu Tiram60177812263
Kedah / Perlis
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Nur Syazwani Binti Abdul RasidZFTKangar, Perlis60176720727
Pahang
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Zuriati Sulieman ShahZAFRaub60195205681
Kelantan
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Noraini Binti Abdul TalibZLFKota Bharu01111976017
Zulkifli Mohamed @ Aman MohamedZAFKota Bharu60182990305
Terengganu
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Norimpah NgahZAFDungun60199349943
Kuala Lumpur
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Marisazam SallehZLFCheras60102219795
Mohd Yusman Bin Mohd YusofZLFCheras60193220024
Didie Natasha Binti AzharZLFPutrajaya6016-7904771
Negeri Sembilan / Melaka
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Suzana bt Che RosZFTBandar Enstek, Negeri Sembilan60133722595
Azizah Binti Abd GhaniZLFPort Dickson, Negeri Sembilan60146324533
Zarina Binti HarunZAFPort Dickson, Negeri Sembilan60139383578
Wan Zarubani Wan HassanZAFKuala Sg Baru, Melaka017 2406071
Rosnilawati TahirZAFPengkalan Batu, Melaka60196358684
Norjihan Bte Mohamad @ SulaimanZAFSungai Udang, Melaka011-5755 1423
Arfinah Kohar (Laura)ZFTTanjung Keling, Melaka60197883207
Pulau Pinang
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Faizah Md NoorZAFBayan Lepas60194656252
Rosliza HalimZAFGelugor60174914008
Masyida Binti Che OmarZAFGelugor60194946994
Suriani Bt Shahar ZamanZAFGelugor60124056544
Fauziah Binti Abdul WahabZAFGeorgetown601128900420
Nor Atiqah Ameera Binti Mohd RidzuanZAFGeorgetown601128900420
Sinarina Binti KolimanZAFJelutong60125725508
Idayu Binti IsmailZFTKepala Batas60125606552
Muhammad Akief Zaqhuan Bin Muhammad AriffZAFKepala Batas60199579045
Isnani Binti Md. Yusof@haronZAFKepala Batas60193461626
Zuliana Binti Zulkefli @ ZainolZFTPenaga60174408374
Mohd Rosli Abdul WahabZFTPulau Pinang60142571775
Perak
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Julia binti DaudZAFSlim River60173388292
Singapore
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Fauziah Bte SabanZAFWoodlands65 96365924
Selangor
NAMELEVELDISTRICTPHONECERTIFIED TO TEACHPLF CERTIFIED
Jumaah Binti TajulZLFTeluk Panglima Garang60122137956
Zaim Bin YazidZLFSubang Jaya60182664946
Julie Norfidza Binti RoslanZAFSri Kembangan60192871012
Rifmia Mayangsari Mat AliZFTShah Alam60162482401
Suria Hirdawati Bt Abd HamidZAFShah Alam601155871201
Nor Azlin MuratZAFSepang60149735395
Siti Rahayu binti Ab RahimZAFSepang60192140206
Winny@Marnih AbdullahZAFSepang60133271798
Hartini RusliZAFSemenyih60196075410
Masnina MaslanZAFSemenyih60122484955
Rahayu Abdul RazakZAFSemenyih60173639970
Nooraani Abu HassanZLFRawang601115341399
Ruszarimah Binti SadriZAFRawang60123679834
Hamidah HalimZAFPetaling Jaya60126202455
Mohd Shafiz Zadri ZainZAFPetaling Jaya60135162987
Nur Adillah Mohd SharifZFTPetaling Jaya60123557380
Rosmin Shazreen Binti KamarolzamanZAFKuala Langat60193832811
Alisa RasidZAFKlang60182093042
Nurina Muhamad (Fana)ZLFKlang60125307504
Yuhasni Binti Yen ZAFKlang60182138627
Mohd Joz Rizal Bin Mohd ArifinZFTKajang60164440402
Norhayati Binti Abu Hasan (Yatt)ZLFKajang60132267797
Aryadi bin Ainon @ MokhsenZAFJeram60178717170
Radhwa Md. RamliZAFHulu Selangor60148280388
Ardila Binti IsmailZAFDengkil60142310523
Suzana Binti AzmiZAFBeranang60122801542
Zuriyaton Maswati Binti HaronZAFBangi60127762219

Interested To Become A Zafina Fitness Instructor?

Join us in cherishing the traditional Malay heritage and start making income with fitness today!