Find An Instructor Near You

Enroll in workshops, join events, create collaborations and many more. Our instructors are ready to serve you.

Johor
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Rosamira RahmatullahBandar Baru Uda60177748153
Siti Zabedah Binti BasriBandar Tenggara60192542174
Norhaizan Mohd ShariffBatu Pahat60127393464
Awa MohamadJohor Bahru012-7290012
Hajar Norasyikin RosmanJohor Bahru60178272723
Nirachanadevi RamasamyJohor Bahru60197565887
Rashidah RahmatullahJohor Bahru60127171247
Suhaili IsmailJohor Bahru60197786263
Shaleena Melisa Binti Syed NoorJohor Bharu60196322535
Siti Nur Aliah Bte SharinJohor Bharu011-37894700
Junidah AbasKluang60197334474
Siti Norhayati bte GhazaliKluang60177074946
Muhamad Nor Aliff Irfan IsmailKluang60142969812
Norizan SabranKota Tinggi60113140783
Samsiah AhmadKota Tinggi60147732661
Azila OthmanKulai60127502194
Norsilah JantanKulai60197411901
Nurul Ain binti NasirKulai137162910
Rosidah Abdul RaniKulai60197597758
Roziah SapawiKulai60197867296
Lilawani SumarlanMersing60177037233
Arfinah Laura KoharMuar60197883207
Hamidah SulaimanMuar6018 7654470
Nooryati IbrahimMuar61125593359
Kiki SuganiPasir Gudang60149815335
Rashidah MohamadPasir Gudang60197111131
Sabariah MusaPasir Gudang60162696880
Nazariah Abu BakarSegamat60197402012
Norazlina binti YahayaSegamat6.01113E+11
Norzanah Mohd NoorSenai60127372774
Mayah Munah Md Yassin @ LangkongSkudai60167682709
Noraini HassanSkudai60127042566
Rabiana AbdullahSkudai60177305203
Ramlah YunanSkudai60167174146
Norafitri BuradiSkudai127411176
Ridawati AhmadTaib Andak6010 8274745
Kedah / Perlis
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Siti Zauyah Abdul MalekHQ60176720727
Nur Syazwani Binti Abdul RashidKangar60125760699
Zaharah TalibKangar60192796400
Pahang
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Suriawati Jaafar SidekBenta60189102991
Farah De- BahKuala Lipis60199392232
Nor Aini IbrahimKuala Lipis60179484186
Siti Zauyah Abdul MalekKuala Lipis60176720727
Zaidi HarunKuala Lipis60129008038
Zalina Abdul AzizKuala Lipis60199634666
Nurul Dalila Binti AbdullahKuala Lipis60199392232
Puteri Nuramisya Bte Abdul AzizRaub60139897716
Nurin Inani Bte HalmiRaub016-9845568
Anis Jafni Bte ShamsulRaub017-9466223
Normala Mat DeliRaub60129227176
Rabiatun SabriRaub6.01115E+11
Sharifah 'Urufiah Dato' Syed AliRaub60125322486
Zuriati Sulieman ShahRaub60195205681
Kelantan
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Zulkifli Mohamed amanmohamedKota Bharu60182990305
Prof Dr Mohamed Rusli AbdullahWakaf Bharu60129480766
Prof Madya Dr Julia OmarWakaf Bharu60139350566
Terengganu
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Norimpah NgahDungun60199349943
Alizan IsmailDungun60199361812
Nur Atiqah Thunaiswari AbdullahKemaman60176720727
Hasimah Mohamed SallehKuala Terengganu60199382388
Kuala Lumpur
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Azlan SulaimanBandar Permaisuri6011 23672664
Shahrilmusa ShahrulzamanBandar Tasek Selatan60177192408
Asmarani Hidayah Abdul HalimCheras60172964671
Marisazam SallehCheras60102219795
Nur Izzatul Hasyima RusliDamansara6011 12858032
Nur Izzatul Hazwani RusliDamansara60173975164
Nur Aniza ZahariGombak6019-9538593
Mohd Yusman Mohd YusofKg Cheras Baru6019-3220024
Norhayati Abu HasanPantai Dalam60132267797
Didie Natasha Binti AzharPutrajaya6016-7904771
Negeri Sembilan / Melaka
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Zalina binti MohamadBahau60183881532
Suzana Che RosBandar Enstek60133722595
Poongothai ThangavelooGemas60177523270
Winny@Marnih AbdullahMantin60133271798
Mohd Joz Rizal Mohd AriffinNilai60164440402
azizah abd ghaniPort Dickson60146324533
Hazlina HazelanRembau60132719598
Norwati MustapaRembau60133171132
Nurhayati IsmailRembau01110800497
Rosita BuyongSeremban60183771432
Zalina ZainalSeremban60126735441
Siti Rohayu AhmadSeremban0173270887
Noranieza AtanJasin60137747820
Pulau Pinang
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Faizah Md NoorBayan Lepas60194656252
Izzati Liyana IsmailBayan Lepas60102010677
Nur Addila Binti Mohamad Jailanibayan Lepas60112184 8646
Prakash RaoGelugor60164763271
Rosliza HalimGelugor60174914008
Fauziah Binti Abdul WahabGeorgetown601128900420
Safaliza SafianGeorgetown601112110619
Sinarina KolimanGeorgetown60125725508
Idayu Binti IsmailKepala Batas60125606552
Zuliana Binti Zulkefli @ ZainolPenaga60174408374
Mohd Rosli Abdul WahabPulau Pinang60142571775
Saadiah Long JaafarSungai Bakap+60 17-586 4073
Hazatul Hasliyati Md AliSungai Jawi60122507630
Perak
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Aliza RazaliHutan Melintang60175490292
Rohaizah Noor Mood TaharIpoh60122116727
Roszaini SudinKampar60165126365
Dr. Mohd Zaki Awang ChekTapah60193031065
Selangor
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Juliya binti PaimunBanting60192823107
Rosfazilah Zainul DinBukit Beruntung60176124285
Sofiahani SalehHulu Kelang60127005935
Radhwa Md. RamliHulu Selangor60148280388
Aryadi bin Ainon @ MokhsenJeram60178717170
Alisa RasidKlang60182093042
Masita PohanKlang60166649930
Fatin Hazwani Mustafa KamalKuala Kubu Baru6.01113E+11
Hamidah HalimPetaling Jaya60126202455
Mohd Shafiz Zadri ZainPetaling Jaya60183824643
Nur Adillah Mohd SharifPetaling Jaya60123557380
Zuraidah OsmanPetaling Jaya60132102141
Saudah HassanPuchong60182445727
Zafirah Aliah AzmanRawang6.0173E+11
Ros Azmira ZainuldinRawang60172528802
Fadzilah AhmadSelayang60133665116
Hartini RusliSemenyih60196075410
Masnina MaslanSemenyih60122484955
Nurhayati OmarSemenyih6019-3222170
Rahayu Abdul RazakSemenyih60173639970
Siti Rahayu binti Ab RahimSepang60192140206
Che Aishah Che WangShah Alam60137449873
DianfernandaShah Alam60166932831
Noorasmaizah MazabonShah Alam60135218568
Rifmia Mayangsari Mat AliShah Alam60162482401
Rohaizah Hanom Abd RahmanShah Alam60183670107
Yazid Abdul Rani Abdul RaniSubang Jaya60192542174
Zaim Bin YazidSubang Jaya60182664946
Nursyuhada Bte Mohd ShukriCheras601160846502
Chan Kiam FongAmpang60133050013
Dhania Aleeya Bte Mohd YazidCheras016-2112215
Julia Binti DaudHulu Bernam60175448385
Sharini Bte SabudinHulu Selangor017-9284610
Erriyanalia Irmawati Bte MohammadPetaling Jaya012-6593441
Sabah
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Siti Rohani Binti IsmailKota Belud60195810100
Lizzie @ Prescilla JoannesTuaran60145622108
Lebiah TenggarakTuaran60165872473
Sarawak
NAMEDISTRICTPHONE
Abdullah Bin SuhailiSri Aman60138822902

Interested To Become A Zafina Fitness Instructor?

Join us in cherishing the traditional Malay heritage and start making income with fitness today!